34 ára kappingin tann 27-06-2020

M-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Tórur Flřtt 23221964531
Jóannis Joensen 23212367432
Marius F. Joensen 22252168373
Jógvan Egholm 20211960224
Magni Dam 21211658225
Jónstein Johannesen 13201851156

A-bólkurin - Skeet

NavnU1U2U3Tils.Finala Nr.
Jógvan Linklett 97925121
Herleif Hammer 1416144472
Áslakur Johannesen 91493243